Cyprus --> 1. Division
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04 |
AEK Larnaca |
2 |
0 |
Anorthosis |
20 |
1X |
details |
28.04 |
Aris Limassol |
1 |
1 |
Pafos |
2 |
X |
details |
28.04 |
Omonia Nicosia |
1 |
1 |
APOEL |
-2 |
X |
details |
29.04 |
Apollon |
2 |
2 |
Karmiotissa |
12 |
1X |
details |
29.04 |
Doxa |
1 |
2 |
AEL |
-14 |
X2 |
details |
29.04 |
Othellos |
2 |
1 |
AE Zakakiou |
10 |
1X |
details |
Omonia Nicosia |
1 |
- |
1 |
Pafos |
---|
Omonia Nicosia win: 35% Draw: 37% Pafos win: 28% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | APOEL | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 54 | 16 | 59 |
2. | Aris Limassol | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 53 | 21 | 56 |
3. | AEK Larnaca | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44 | 26 | 52 |
4. | Pafos | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 48 | 20 | 50 |
5. | Omonia Nicosia | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49 | 30 | 49 |
6. | Anorthosis | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 23 | 47 |
7. | Apollon | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37 | 27 | 38 |
8. | Nea Salamis | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 39 | 36 |
9. | AEL | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 27 |
10. | Ethnikos Achna | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 39 | 56 | 26 |
11. | Karmiotissa | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 53 | 20 |
12. | AE Zakakiou | 26 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 28 | 59 | 16 |
13. | Othellos | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 49 | 15 |
14. | Doxa | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 56 | 12 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | APOEL | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 9 | 41 |
2. | Aris Limassol | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 10 | 38 |
3. | Omonia Nicosia | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 16 | 37 |
4. | AEK Larnaca | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 19 | 36 |
5. | Pafos | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 12 | 33 |
6. | AEL | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 32 | 32 |
7. | Ethnikos Achna | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 33 | 31 |
8. | Anorthosis | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 24 |
9. | Apollon | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 17 | 23 |
10. | Nea Salamis | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 22 |
11. | Karmiotissa | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 30 | 35 | 20 |
12. | Doxa | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 32 | 13 |
13. | Othellos | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 28 | 12 |
14. | AE Zakakiou | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 53 | 8 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Apollon | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 19 | 36 |
2. | AEK Larnaca | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 35 |
3. | APOEL | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 13 | 31 |
4. | Anorthosis | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 18 | 28 |
5. | Omonia Nicosia | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 28 |
6. | Pafos | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 19 | 27 |
7. | Nea Salamis | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 31 | 25 |
8. | Aris Limassol | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 23 | 23 |
9. | Karmiotissa | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 19 |
10. | Doxa | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 37 | 18 |
11. | Ethnikos Achna | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 40 | 16 |
12. | AEL | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 15 |
13. | Othellos | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 41 | 15 |
14. | AE Zakakiou | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 38 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Apollon | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 16 |
2. | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 15 |
3. | Karmiotissa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 11 |
4. | AEL | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 11 |
5. | Omonia Nicosia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 |
6. | Pafos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 10 |
7. | Nea Salamis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 9 |
8. | APOEL | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
9. | Doxa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
10. | Ethnikos Achna | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 7 |
11. | Othellos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 7 |
12. | Anorthosis | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
13. | Aris Limassol | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
14. | AE Zakakiou | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 0 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04 | Nea Salamis | Ethnikos Achna | 2-1 |
24.04 | Karmiotissa | Othellos | 6-6 |
24.04 | AEL | Nea Salamis | 5-4 |
23.04 | Ethnikos Achna | Apollon | 3-3 |
23.04 | AE Zakakiou | Doxa | 2-3 |
21.04 | AEK Larnaca | Omonia Nicosia | 2-0 |
21.04 | APOEL | Aris Limassol | 2-0 |
21.04 | Pafos | Anorthosis | 5-1 |
20.04 | Apollon | AEL | 4-1 |
20.04 | AE Zakakiou | Karmiotissa | 2-5 |
19.04 | Doxa | Nea Salamis | 1-0 |
19.04 | Othellos | Ethnikos Achna | 2-1 |
14.04 | Aris Limassol | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 |
14.04 | Pafos | APOEL | 0-2 |
14.04 | Anorthosis | Omonia Nicosia | 0-2 |
13.04 | Nea Salamis | Apollon | 0-2 |
13.04 | Ethnikos Achna | AE Zakakiou | 6-2 |
13.04 | Karmiotissa | Doxa | 2-1 |
12.04 | AEL | Othellos | 3-2 |
08.04 | AE Zakakiou | AEL | 1-5 |